ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16123463
nr 1612 3463
Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson
(1922-1988), Sverige
Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. Signerad Ã…WA, landscape. Oil on canvas, 59x73 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x90,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad ÅWA, landskap. Olja på duk, 59x73 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x90 cm
Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson, Swedish painter, born 1922, dead 1988.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday April 15 2024
at 20:53:14
15/4 19:07:15
Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson
Read more about Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson